Water, gas and electricity 2013

With thanks to Kees van Wijk, Idealis financial department

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Gas

Max: 4264, min: 1109, average: 2679; total: 91089 [m3]
BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]Classification
77 PhD Barrack11099016561
41 Droevendael Hoogh135026166392
79 De Trimsalon167714637423
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen172211843984
37 Petteflet173410235785
61 Stenen tijdperk194214346636
81 Barakuda210512630387
103 Cat'astrophe213413042968
45 Krûke Skûr221513561269
47 Slot Droevestein2467222441910
57 Quixotic2487196505511
59 De Filistijnen2491215616412
31 312505190438013
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre2512181210114
87 De Topinamboeren2563190445915
33 Baradijs2575193463416
105 Snol in 't Bos2591193518217
91 Boom2685297414118
101 Barak Dûr2707237742719
65 Droefkonijn2730174502020
71 Nada Consensus2754214533021
107 The last Homely House2777218590722
39 Het Spijkerkwartier2889227451523
69 Divine Sixty Nine2895157326124
67 WEPPA Barrack2943233749525
89 Henk2987206633826
49 Stampende Olifant2992213441927
99 Rancho Relaxo3159280789928
93 Barakfiets3330224469629
35 De Koffiebarak3877257544230
97 Rest en Utsjöch3904258507631
51 Camelot3908295622132
95 Casa Hong Fong4109257515633
53 Moebarak4264487734934

Last edited: 2014-05-29 12:09:50 by Luc