Water, gas and electricity 2013

With thanks to Kees van Wijk, Idealis financial department

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Electrical Power

Max: 7899, min: 1656, average: 5007; total: 170222 [kWh]
BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]Classification
77 PhD Barrack11099016561
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre251218121012
81 Barakuda210512630383
69 Divine Sixty Nine289515732614
37 Petteflet173410235785
79 De Trimsalon167714637426
91 Boom268529741417
103 Cat'astrophe213413042968
31 31250519043809
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen1722118439810
49 Stampende Olifant2992213441911
47 Slot Droevestein2467222441912
87 De Topinamboeren2563190445913
39 Het Spijkerkwartier2889227451514
33 Baradijs2575193463415
61 Stenen tijdperk1942143466316
93 Barakfiets3330224469617
65 Droefkonijn2730174502018
57 Quixotic2487196505519
97 Rest en Utsjöch3904258507620
95 Casa Hong Fong4109257515621
105 Snol in 't Bos2591193518222
71 Nada Consensus2754214533023
35 De Koffiebarak3877257544224
107 The last Homely House2777218590725
45 Krûke Skûr2215135612626
59 De Filistijnen2491215616427
51 Camelot3908295622128
89 Henk2987206633829
41 Droevendael Hoogh1350261663930
53 Moebarak4264487734931
101 Barak Dûr2707237742732
67 WEPPA Barrack2943233749533
99 Rancho Relaxo3159280789934

Last edited: 2014-05-29 12:09:50 by Luc