Water, gas and electricity 2013

With thanks to Kees van Wijk, Idealis financial department

Order by: Barrack | Gasconsumption | Waterconsumption | Powerconsumption

by Water

Max: 487, min: 90, average: 208; total: 7065 [m3]
BarrackGas [m3]Water [m3]Power [kWh]Classification
77 PhD Barrack11099016561
37 Petteflet173410235782
55 Sneeuwitje en de 7 dwergen172211843983
81 Barakuda210512630384
103 Cat'astrophe213413042965
45 Krûke Skûr221513561266
61 Stenen tijdperk194214346637
79 De Trimsalon167714637428
69 Divine Sixty Nine289515732619
65 Droefkonijn2730174502010
43 Luchtkasteel van Heinde en Verre2512181210111
31 312505190438012
87 De Topinamboeren2563190445913
33 Baradijs2575193463414
105 Snol in 't Bos2591193518215
57 Quixotic2487196505516
89 Henk2987206633817
49 Stampende Olifant2992213441918
71 Nada Consensus2754214533019
59 De Filistijnen2491215616420
107 The last Homely House2777218590721
47 Slot Droevestein2467222441922
93 Barakfiets3330224469623
39 Het Spijkerkwartier2889227451524
67 WEPPA Barrack2943233749525
101 Barak Dûr2707237742726
35 De Koffiebarak3877257544227
95 Casa Hong Fong4109257515628
97 Rest en Utsjöch3904258507629
41 Droevendael Hoogh1350261663930
99 Rancho Relaxo3159280789931
51 Camelot3908295622132
91 Boom2685297414133
53 Moebarak4264487734934

Last edited: 2014-05-29 12:09:50 by Luc